SPINDWYER'S SHOP IS A PRE-LOVED SHOP
CODE FOR MEDIA
LP'S ARE : COLOR. CD'S : COLOR.
 DVD'S COLOR 
CD SINGLES/PROMOS COLOR SHELLAC COLOR
HOUSE 12" COLOR. 8 TRACK COLOR
7 " VINYL SINGLES: COLOR 
CASS TAPES: GREEN

On this site we have a small selection of media, If you are after different genres or bigger selection of 23000 they are here @

Seasick Steve ‎– You Can't Teach An Old Dog New Tricks

Seasick Steve ‎– You Can't Teach An Old Dog New Tricks
Label: Play It Again Sam ‎– PIASR 515 CDX, Play It Again Sam ‎– 945.U515.022
Format: CD, Album, Digipak

Country: Europe
Released: 30 May 2011
Genre: Rock, Blues
Style: Blues Rock

Media: Very Good (VG) Noticeable light scuffs or scratches. Will play through without problems.

Sleeve: Very Good (VG)

Seasick Steve
 
Real Name:
Steven Gene Wold (née Leach)
Profile:
Seasick Steve (born 19 March 1951, Oakland, California, USA) is an American blues singer, guitarist, songwriter, bassist, percussionist, and recording engineer. Father of Henry James Wold, Paul Martin Wold and Didrik Wold.

DISC/S/SHOP

£2.50

Search