SPINDWYER'S SHOP IS A PRE-LOVED SHOP
CODE FOR MEDIA
LP'S ARE : COLOR. CD'S : COLOR.
 DVD'S COLOR 
CD SINGLES/PROMOS COLOR SHELLAC COLOR
HOUSE 12" COLOR. 8 TRACK COLOR
7 " VINYL SINGLES: COLOR 
CASS TAPES: GREEN

On this site we have a small selection of media, If you are after different genres or bigger selection of 23000 they are here @

Seasick Steve – I Started Out With Nothin And I Still Got Most Of It Left

Seasick Steve – I Started Out With Nothin And I Still Got Most Of It Left
 
Warner Bros. Records – 825646941537
Format: CD, Album
Country: UK
Released: 29 Sept 2008
Genre: Rock, Blues, Folk, World, & Country
Style: Blues Rock, Folk Rock

Media: Very Good Plus (VG+) Will show some signs that it was played and otherwise handled by a previous owner who took good care of it.

Sleeve: Very Good (VG)

Seasick Steve
 
Real Name:
Steven Gene Wold (née Leach)
Profile:
Seasick Steve (born 19 March 1951, Oakland, California, USA) is an American blues singer, guitarist, songwriter, bassist, percussionist, and recording engineer. Father of Henry James Wold, Paul Martin Wold and Didrik Wold.

DISCOG/SHOP/ S SHELF

£8.61

Search